Nursing Homes at Burdwan


Khoshbagan of Burdwan is famous for So many Doctors and Nursing Homes

(STD CODE of Burdwan – 0342)



Annapurna Nurshing Home Gurudasipara 2568698
Adarsh Nurshing Home 160 B.C.Road, Sulipukur 2531109
Angel Nurshing Home B.C.Road (Opp. Cong. Office) 9474916618
Apollo Nurshing Home Khosbagan 2568412
Arogya Niketan B.C.Road, Near C.M.S School 2565928
Bengal Nurshing Home B.C.Road, Near Bijoy Toran 2566412
Burdwan Nurshing Home Ramkrishna Road 2568641
Care & Cure Khosbagan 2568374
Central Nurshing Home D.N.Mitra Lane 2665610
Camri Hospital Division Bambattala, Burdwan 2628376
Diplomat Nurshing Home Khosbagan 266568
Gouri Nurshing Home Narkal Bagan More 2568737
Greenland Nurshing Home Indrapashtra 2657829
H.K Nurshing Home Khosbagan 2665375
Jibandeep Nurshing Home D.N.Mitra Lane 2566935
Kalpataru Nurshing Home Narkal Bagan More 2667315
Kalyani Nurshing Home Khosbagan 2568684
Life Line Nurshing Home Near City Hotel *******
Motherland Nurshing Home Khosbagan 2568610
Nightingle Nurshing Home J.B.Mitra Road 2561880
Parijat Sevalaya Shyamsayer North 2561301
Punarjiban Nurshing Home Kundupukur North 2565974
Shyamview Nurshing Home Shyamsayer North 2566633
SIMS Nurshing Home Maternity Parbirhata 2544664
Sishumangol Nurshing Home Opp. Sadar Thana 9332004131
Skylark Nurshing Home Borehat 2532162
Saranya Bamchanipur 2664859


Related Articles

Nature tourism in Bardhaman district of West Bengal

Bardhaman district is one of the famous place in tourism sector. The quality natural beauty attracts most of the visitors towards it throughout the year. Awesome temples and their teracotta design are the important attraction present here. Some of them are described below.

More articles: Bardhaman

Comments

No responses found. Be the first to comment...


  • Do not include your name, "with regards" etc in the comment. Write detailed comment, relevant to the topic.
  • No HTML formatting and links to other web sites are allowed.
  • This is a strictly moderated site. Absolutely no spam allowed.
  • Name:
    Email: